My Current Pic ^___^

Friday, 8 November 2013

I Dont want to Feel REGRET !😌

Hey there...Long time no c..its been 2 month i didn't write blog here..but tonight i have something  encourage me to write now ..

Actually Last night, i dream  bout my parents..in my dream my parents seems like want to leave me alone in this world..
In my dream i felt so lonely and i felt so regret because i still didn't do something that makes my parents happy...
When my parents not beside me"I felt my life is meaningless without them""i really felt lost" & so sad..and in my dreams im crying and Suddenly i woke up and i know it only a dream.
when i woke up, I think there's are tears streaming down at my cheeks...(!_!)

And now i Realize how important my Parents to me.. Even now i was really taking good care of my mother but a little care for my dad .Not really care to my dad not means i dun love him but he seldom at home because his got 2nd wife, since he married again we seldom have a conversation but i still have responsible to him to take care him.
Orang cakap sejauh mana pun perangai ayah kita "his always your father who been take care of  you during your childhood" Tapi saya fikir tidak apalah dan tidak salah pun ayah kita kahwin satu lagi, selagi keadaan masi terkawal..jadi tidak apalah, kita terima sahaja kenyataan ok..like me now i can accept my dad married for 2nd wife   but for REAL i still cannot accept ..! until now..

what to do time cannot turn back besides we just accept and we cannot be too cruel to our Dad..and again i said its a "SIN" ..well its a life, "if life is cruel we try to be good with life so that we have a beautiful life" correct or not? ~_~

Jadi jangan gara-gara hanya 1 kesilapan ayah kita buat kita membenci dia sampai mampus..Its still a SIN. but i still cannot accept...but i try............~~~~~~

My dear friends try to remember who take care our during childhood? who sends us go to school?who you ask for help?, if no one believes you, who believe in you?..
My dear no need for me to remind you all these because i trust your guys know well than me ...

But God show me something good to appreciate my parents before too late ...Thnxs to Allah.
So people out there who don't know how to appreciate your parents, Who hates their own parents, Who left them at Elderly home Please Realize before you too late. One day if they no more in this world and leave you , you will REGRET and then that time there is no point to REGRET..and there's no point for you to tell people that "IM SOO REGRET" because of your own stubborn.

I share this because i already felt how the feel when i lost my parents in my dream..Thats enough give me bad feeling & thats why i don't want to be regret someday..
So today i do something that makes my parents happy..Thnxs Allah to remind me back.. ^_^ Do you??

______________________________________________________________________________

OMG lately im seldom do blogging beca souse im busy with my job..well October is already gone and Hello to November..I Hope in this November i do something better in my job..Well i have more than 2 big business i need to accomplish between this month and next month before im taking my leave and go to holiday.Well people we struggle for work just for better life besides that for holiday right , we live is not for working forever but looking for something better that make us smile until to the ear like this *(^_________________^)*ahahahah...

Lately, This is what makes me so busy🤗

Scroll down pls and if interested please PM me ;).. 👇


We doing grill
We Doing road for parking lot



Busy doing Tender..mau try2 ma.. :D

We doing vertical blind

we supply office equipment and furniture


we supply workstation/partition

Tiles dismantle 



Tiles installation

Supply & Service Aircond 

we doing for water proofing

we supply office carpet


we doing meeting room, build in cabinet, and meeting table


we doing wiring

and we open food stall.. Menu : Kon low mee

Chicken rice

Chicken rice



Mee soup

Hey Hey do u Miss me...Here's my pic for this a few month :

Before i tend use Long Hair








Now she turn to short hair i have to because i went to saloon and that saloon make my hair really damage at 2L Asia city so i wil never ever go there anymore and i feel regret went to that saloon and i decided to cut my hair short :(

But still pretty bah kan ^_^ :P

I Luv to play a new application in Samsung note 2 that is snapee Apps...Mostly All Apps is cute asian picture you may see there. check it out :D

Working in green today



Just come Back from work and just cheer up with my nephew and niece cos they asked for..so layan ja lahhh..karenah2 mereka
 


Siok sendiri..candid by my niece wana

A statement that i cannot accept nowadays bout a beautiful gurl at FB:


1) Jangan Bangga sangat dengan kecantikan nanti pandai tua juga-Jadi yang tidak cantik tidak pandai akan tua meh?
2) Ala cantik juga tu perempuan tapi bau jugak tu tahi dia- Jadi macam ja perempuan ndak cantik tu tidak bau tahi dia-opss sorry no sensored ..well macam kamu ndak biasa dengan ayat ni ahah
3) Ala mentang2 cantik sombong lah-macam ja ndak cantik tu tidak pandai sombong
4) Buat apa cantik kalau perangai mcm syaitan-mcm ja yg tidak cantik tu semuanya baik2 ja

Jadi statement di FB tu pasal perempuan cantik saya tidak berapa setuju bah sebab mcm situasinya kasi salah kan 1 pihak saja..macam ja itu perempuan cantik semuanya tiada yang betul...Saya complaint ni bukan apa pretty juga bah sya ni setiap kali terbaca comment di FB terasa jugak sya aishement ahhaha...gurau ja bah tp apa2 pun jgn lah sampai ada pihak terasa..perempuan2 cantik di luar sana tu terasa bah diorg tu kamu ja ndak tau..diam2 ja diorg sbb malu kali diorg uhuh.
Actually my main point is either We r beautiful or ugly treat with fair statement..dpn't just 👉to one side only. Kalau mau mengata jangan tunjuk satu ja tunjuk lah kedua2 pihak baru adil uhuhuhu..

bah jangan merajuk2  atau sedih ka bagus kita tidur..

*my apology when i have typing error cos im writing while i feel sleepy zzzZZZZ..

So have a nice dream..i hope i have a beautiful dream tonight..until we meet again good nite people..zzzZZZZZZ...........



♥♥♥All Rights Reserved by Wawa kyoko ♥♥♥

Sunday, 1 September 2013

furniture fair exhibition in PWTC KL

Im So lucky this year i have an opportunity to joint my sister and her company business trip in furniture fair exhibition in PWTC KL..This trip is to enhance our staff knowledge for a new product and learn better bout the product..Besides that, we can variety of our furniture type with modern and new design..

This trip began in 15th-19th March 2013..All of us 5 person only  ,well guys im late post this due to busy with my job and back home get tired and sleep early..bcos i love to write at the middle of the night only..now im ok and my job ok not soo tired even though got exercise at the afternoon just now but dun know im still feel fresh ..so i think its time for me to share something you need to know or you no need to know ahah..

At the 1st day we stay at Selesa inn Hotel.


Well beb this is my sister and my brother decided to place us at this Hotel.Ok let me tell you a bit bout this Selesa inn that maybe you want to know once you travel to KL(Kuala Lumpur) .Hotel Selesa inn Located Jalan Tuanku Abddul Rahman. My brother was booked us through online , well the price is cheaper when you book this hotel through online..Once we arrived in this Hotel Surprise i dun like it because 1) Small room and toilet 2) i dun like the bed sheets, really its old fashion beb.. 3) the most i dun like in this hotel , there's are got cockroach beb..OMG i was blame my sister why they booked this kind of Hotel. Actually my sister also dun expect this things happen :( so sad ahhaha..its ok we just stay and i try to control my feelings ahhaha..My sister complaint to their the staff to remove and clean the cockroach ,but funny the staff came and just bring the "RIDSECT" spray spray spray ,puch,puch,puch but at the cockroach still not gone ahhahaah...funny funny..its ok i just try to sleep at that night until in the morning , tomorrow i insisted tell my sister to move from the hotel but my sister still try to stay in the hotel because of my brother already booked for the whole week OMG im so sad again ahhaha...BUT for the night 2, i got call from my sister to ask me to came back soon cos im still at outside .I went back and my sister ask me to packing all my stuff and move out from the hotel on that night and she;'s cant wait already.and in my heart said "YES" and now im happy..we move to Quality Hotel that night .Quality Hotel more better than Selesa Inn hotel..i think Selesa inn hotel may call a cockroach hunter hotel ...but one thing i will never to stay in Selesa Inn Hotel again.no more...good bye Selesa inn Hotel forever :D


Next Morning we just try to have a breakfast here in Selesa Hotel Inn..the food not nice .I think cockroach already in the food..ahaha yerkkks...i dun see it but i just said i think sooo..bcos the hotel got lot of cockroach in the room



Next Morning 16th March we went to PWTC for Furniture fair.. We on the way ok...

Well we need to bring the baggage to keep all furniture catalog .Not just us but mostly people came here bring their own baggage



Welcome to PWTC
Registration counter..We need to register our company before entered the hall
Hii..all im here in PWTC for furniture fair ^__^ feeling excited and great ...
and below all the furniture supplier in KL..
 
We deal with supplier frm KL..regarding the modern partition. The high quality of partition the high of rate of it..when you need a better quality look at the price..the higher price of furniture the higher of quality.well we measure it with all the good material.
Boston's chair design quit nice and im a bit interested with their product..


We love this chair we just stop and take a picture while our boss was deal with their boss..Boss deal with boss maaa..ok lah bah kan hehehe...just took pic for awhile and need to joint the discussion for product knowledge
Im soo happy came here..i learn a lot bout how,what,when and where this product made and know bout finishing stage too ;)


fuuu who said walk around this hall not tired..im sooo tired lahhh..we stop for lunch..what i love here, i love tea here sedap lah,,nasi lemak oso quit nice..i love all foods here..but what OMG soooo spicy beb...sampai kami sakit perut dan muka pun merah2 suda makan lada ehehehe..but l love it ,love it


We have lunch in Mega Mall nearby PWTC ,food here nice but i dun like why KL got lots of cockroach ? and i don't like the way they clean the dishes in front of the people was enjoy the food ermm..



But what it is, they still got lot of customer here...i have no comment because the food here very delicious..me also fall in love with their food
We at Mega Mall Shopping complex


day 3: we went to MIF.Malaysian International furniture nearby subang if im not mistaken because i forgot a bit bout the place hahaha..well im not really familiar with place in KL. This shuttle was free during the furniture fair week last time..
on the way to Subang for MIF..there raining outside
Counter registration.This MIF the product only for international not local.This kind of supplier din supply with local business,,but its ok we came here for product knowledge and to get some inspiration :)
All this product for international business..by the way I LOVE This baby bed car ahha..

View in the MIF hall

Foreigners businessman


After tired with MIF furniture fair its time to joint friend here for Karaoke..dun ask me i dun remember with this karaoke name ahaha...next time every time i go travel i try to remember the name of place LOL..i see the chinese people here champion sing malay song..what i wonder is they love to sing old malay song lah..



But what i dun like here, the place is so dirty , Tissue everywhere and i wonder people here love to eat "Kuachi" ahhaha..and after they eat they only throw it everywhere...ermmm..sooo dirty..but its ok i just sing a one song..i need to challenge that chinese gurl to sing the song even i know my pitching a bit out ahhaha..but i think we are same ada kekurangan dan ada kelebihan jadi tidak salah lah sekiranya sya menyumbangkan suara iiiiiiii yang sumbang ni ehheheh..but why Lesbian like me soo much she's always hugs me and said "ni ke ai,ni ke ai" its a mandarin word. The gurl was speak mandarin with me..and i dun talk just smile what to do i cant speak mandarin well but i still can understand..


Nah from day 2 until day 5th we stay in Quality Hotel..ok lah relaxss sikit di sini..i like lah..no cockroach here..i just found 1 or 2 cockroach here..but its ok they are not dangerous not like in Selesa Inn Hotel more that 10-20 maybe ahaha
We are in 8th floor so i need to go down..i was same lift with this korean aunty lah..what so funny why they press lot of number ,thats mean we need to stop every floor..OMG aunty2 nasib ko aunty hahahahah...But i dun blame them because the not familiar with this hotel maybe...thats why they press all the number and check every floor which floor the hotel cafe "OMG" (diam2 ja lah layan setiap floor balik2 pintu terbuka ehhee)
This is happen when you travel and want to eat a lot but irregularity go to toilet..uwahahhaha..this is not my tummy yaaaa...but my colleague tummy uwahahaahha..so funnyy..so we had to burst out laughing ..tiada suda tahan2 ketawa ja...and go get her to took her tummy pic..



Day 4..its time to enjoy a cinema in Gold Class Pavilion .We choose to watch OZ.Its an interesting story beb..if you want to watch this you will not regret to pay expensive... only at RM60/person. You may order your food during the movie, you have a table to place your food, got blanket and very comfortable chair , you may adjust your chair either like to sit or lay down..So i choose relaxing type ,lay down while used the blanket because inside sooo cold beb..arggghhh..

So its too late already i feel soo sleepy i hope you guys enjoy what i share with you and my apology when i have type error cos im writing while im sleepy..soo good nites take care...zzzzzZZZZZZZZZZZZZ

♥♥♥All Rights Reserved by Wawa kyoko ♥♥♥

Friday, 8 November 2013

I Dont want to Feel REGRET !😌

Hey there...Long time no c..its been 2 month i didn't write blog here..but tonight i have something  encourage me to write now ..

Actually Last night, i dream  bout my parents..in my dream my parents seems like want to leave me alone in this world..
In my dream i felt so lonely and i felt so regret because i still didn't do something that makes my parents happy...
When my parents not beside me"I felt my life is meaningless without them""i really felt lost" & so sad..and in my dreams im crying and Suddenly i woke up and i know it only a dream.
when i woke up, I think there's are tears streaming down at my cheeks...(!_!)

And now i Realize how important my Parents to me.. Even now i was really taking good care of my mother but a little care for my dad .Not really care to my dad not means i dun love him but he seldom at home because his got 2nd wife, since he married again we seldom have a conversation but i still have responsible to him to take care him.
Orang cakap sejauh mana pun perangai ayah kita "his always your father who been take care of  you during your childhood" Tapi saya fikir tidak apalah dan tidak salah pun ayah kita kahwin satu lagi, selagi keadaan masi terkawal..jadi tidak apalah, kita terima sahaja kenyataan ok..like me now i can accept my dad married for 2nd wife   but for REAL i still cannot accept ..! until now..

what to do time cannot turn back besides we just accept and we cannot be too cruel to our Dad..and again i said its a "SIN" ..well its a life, "if life is cruel we try to be good with life so that we have a beautiful life" correct or not? ~_~

Jadi jangan gara-gara hanya 1 kesilapan ayah kita buat kita membenci dia sampai mampus..Its still a SIN. but i still cannot accept...but i try............~~~~~~

My dear friends try to remember who take care our during childhood? who sends us go to school?who you ask for help?, if no one believes you, who believe in you?..
My dear no need for me to remind you all these because i trust your guys know well than me ...

But God show me something good to appreciate my parents before too late ...Thnxs to Allah.
So people out there who don't know how to appreciate your parents, Who hates their own parents, Who left them at Elderly home Please Realize before you too late. One day if they no more in this world and leave you , you will REGRET and then that time there is no point to REGRET..and there's no point for you to tell people that "IM SOO REGRET" because of your own stubborn.

I share this because i already felt how the feel when i lost my parents in my dream..Thats enough give me bad feeling & thats why i don't want to be regret someday..
So today i do something that makes my parents happy..Thnxs Allah to remind me back.. ^_^ Do you??

______________________________________________________________________________

OMG lately im seldom do blogging beca souse im busy with my job..well October is already gone and Hello to November..I Hope in this November i do something better in my job..Well i have more than 2 big business i need to accomplish between this month and next month before im taking my leave and go to holiday.Well people we struggle for work just for better life besides that for holiday right , we live is not for working forever but looking for something better that make us smile until to the ear like this *(^_________________^)*ahahahah...

Lately, This is what makes me so busy🤗

Scroll down pls and if interested please PM me ;).. 👇


We doing grill
We Doing road for parking lot



Busy doing Tender..mau try2 ma.. :D

We doing vertical blind

we supply office equipment and furniture


we supply workstation/partition

Tiles dismantle 



Tiles installation

Supply & Service Aircond 

we doing for water proofing

we supply office carpet


we doing meeting room, build in cabinet, and meeting table


we doing wiring

and we open food stall.. Menu : Kon low mee

Chicken rice

Chicken rice



Mee soup

Hey Hey do u Miss me...Here's my pic for this a few month :

Before i tend use Long Hair








Now she turn to short hair i have to because i went to saloon and that saloon make my hair really damage at 2L Asia city so i wil never ever go there anymore and i feel regret went to that saloon and i decided to cut my hair short :(

But still pretty bah kan ^_^ :P

I Luv to play a new application in Samsung note 2 that is snapee Apps...Mostly All Apps is cute asian picture you may see there. check it out :D

Working in green today



Just come Back from work and just cheer up with my nephew and niece cos they asked for..so layan ja lahhh..karenah2 mereka
 


Siok sendiri..candid by my niece wana

A statement that i cannot accept nowadays bout a beautiful gurl at FB:


1) Jangan Bangga sangat dengan kecantikan nanti pandai tua juga-Jadi yang tidak cantik tidak pandai akan tua meh?
2) Ala cantik juga tu perempuan tapi bau jugak tu tahi dia- Jadi macam ja perempuan ndak cantik tu tidak bau tahi dia-opss sorry no sensored ..well macam kamu ndak biasa dengan ayat ni ahah
3) Ala mentang2 cantik sombong lah-macam ja ndak cantik tu tidak pandai sombong
4) Buat apa cantik kalau perangai mcm syaitan-mcm ja yg tidak cantik tu semuanya baik2 ja

Jadi statement di FB tu pasal perempuan cantik saya tidak berapa setuju bah sebab mcm situasinya kasi salah kan 1 pihak saja..macam ja itu perempuan cantik semuanya tiada yang betul...Saya complaint ni bukan apa pretty juga bah sya ni setiap kali terbaca comment di FB terasa jugak sya aishement ahhaha...gurau ja bah tp apa2 pun jgn lah sampai ada pihak terasa..perempuan2 cantik di luar sana tu terasa bah diorg tu kamu ja ndak tau..diam2 ja diorg sbb malu kali diorg uhuh.
Actually my main point is either We r beautiful or ugly treat with fair statement..dpn't just 👉to one side only. Kalau mau mengata jangan tunjuk satu ja tunjuk lah kedua2 pihak baru adil uhuhuhu..

bah jangan merajuk2  atau sedih ka bagus kita tidur..

*my apology when i have typing error cos im writing while i feel sleepy zzzZZZZ..

So have a nice dream..i hope i have a beautiful dream tonight..until we meet again good nite people..zzzZZZZZZ...........



♥♥♥All Rights Reserved by Wawa kyoko ♥♥♥

Sunday, 1 September 2013

furniture fair exhibition in PWTC KL

Im So lucky this year i have an opportunity to joint my sister and her company business trip in furniture fair exhibition in PWTC KL..This trip is to enhance our staff knowledge for a new product and learn better bout the product..Besides that, we can variety of our furniture type with modern and new design..

This trip began in 15th-19th March 2013..All of us 5 person only  ,well guys im late post this due to busy with my job and back home get tired and sleep early..bcos i love to write at the middle of the night only..now im ok and my job ok not soo tired even though got exercise at the afternoon just now but dun know im still feel fresh ..so i think its time for me to share something you need to know or you no need to know ahah..

At the 1st day we stay at Selesa inn Hotel.


Well beb this is my sister and my brother decided to place us at this Hotel.Ok let me tell you a bit bout this Selesa inn that maybe you want to know once you travel to KL(Kuala Lumpur) .Hotel Selesa inn Located Jalan Tuanku Abddul Rahman. My brother was booked us through online , well the price is cheaper when you book this hotel through online..Once we arrived in this Hotel Surprise i dun like it because 1) Small room and toilet 2) i dun like the bed sheets, really its old fashion beb.. 3) the most i dun like in this hotel , there's are got cockroach beb..OMG i was blame my sister why they booked this kind of Hotel. Actually my sister also dun expect this things happen :( so sad ahhaha..its ok we just stay and i try to control my feelings ahhaha..My sister complaint to their the staff to remove and clean the cockroach ,but funny the staff came and just bring the "RIDSECT" spray spray spray ,puch,puch,puch but at the cockroach still not gone ahhahaah...funny funny..its ok i just try to sleep at that night until in the morning , tomorrow i insisted tell my sister to move from the hotel but my sister still try to stay in the hotel because of my brother already booked for the whole week OMG im so sad again ahhaha...BUT for the night 2, i got call from my sister to ask me to came back soon cos im still at outside .I went back and my sister ask me to packing all my stuff and move out from the hotel on that night and she;'s cant wait already.and in my heart said "YES" and now im happy..we move to Quality Hotel that night .Quality Hotel more better than Selesa Inn hotel..i think Selesa inn hotel may call a cockroach hunter hotel ...but one thing i will never to stay in Selesa Inn Hotel again.no more...good bye Selesa inn Hotel forever :D


Next Morning we just try to have a breakfast here in Selesa Hotel Inn..the food not nice .I think cockroach already in the food..ahaha yerkkks...i dun see it but i just said i think sooo..bcos the hotel got lot of cockroach in the room



Next Morning 16th March we went to PWTC for Furniture fair.. We on the way ok...

Well we need to bring the baggage to keep all furniture catalog .Not just us but mostly people came here bring their own baggage



Welcome to PWTC
Registration counter..We need to register our company before entered the hall
Hii..all im here in PWTC for furniture fair ^__^ feeling excited and great ...
and below all the furniture supplier in KL..
 
We deal with supplier frm KL..regarding the modern partition. The high quality of partition the high of rate of it..when you need a better quality look at the price..the higher price of furniture the higher of quality.well we measure it with all the good material.
Boston's chair design quit nice and im a bit interested with their product..


We love this chair we just stop and take a picture while our boss was deal with their boss..Boss deal with boss maaa..ok lah bah kan hehehe...just took pic for awhile and need to joint the discussion for product knowledge
Im soo happy came here..i learn a lot bout how,what,when and where this product made and know bout finishing stage too ;)


fuuu who said walk around this hall not tired..im sooo tired lahhh..we stop for lunch..what i love here, i love tea here sedap lah,,nasi lemak oso quit nice..i love all foods here..but what OMG soooo spicy beb...sampai kami sakit perut dan muka pun merah2 suda makan lada ehehehe..but l love it ,love it


We have lunch in Mega Mall nearby PWTC ,food here nice but i dun like why KL got lots of cockroach ? and i don't like the way they clean the dishes in front of the people was enjoy the food ermm..



But what it is, they still got lot of customer here...i have no comment because the food here very delicious..me also fall in love with their food
We at Mega Mall Shopping complex


day 3: we went to MIF.Malaysian International furniture nearby subang if im not mistaken because i forgot a bit bout the place hahaha..well im not really familiar with place in KL. This shuttle was free during the furniture fair week last time..
on the way to Subang for MIF..there raining outside
Counter registration.This MIF the product only for international not local.This kind of supplier din supply with local business,,but its ok we came here for product knowledge and to get some inspiration :)
All this product for international business..by the way I LOVE This baby bed car ahha..

View in the MIF hall

Foreigners businessman


After tired with MIF furniture fair its time to joint friend here for Karaoke..dun ask me i dun remember with this karaoke name ahaha...next time every time i go travel i try to remember the name of place LOL..i see the chinese people here champion sing malay song..what i wonder is they love to sing old malay song lah..



But what i dun like here, the place is so dirty , Tissue everywhere and i wonder people here love to eat "Kuachi" ahhaha..and after they eat they only throw it everywhere...ermmm..sooo dirty..but its ok i just sing a one song..i need to challenge that chinese gurl to sing the song even i know my pitching a bit out ahhaha..but i think we are same ada kekurangan dan ada kelebihan jadi tidak salah lah sekiranya sya menyumbangkan suara iiiiiiii yang sumbang ni ehheheh..but why Lesbian like me soo much she's always hugs me and said "ni ke ai,ni ke ai" its a mandarin word. The gurl was speak mandarin with me..and i dun talk just smile what to do i cant speak mandarin well but i still can understand..


Nah from day 2 until day 5th we stay in Quality Hotel..ok lah relaxss sikit di sini..i like lah..no cockroach here..i just found 1 or 2 cockroach here..but its ok they are not dangerous not like in Selesa Inn Hotel more that 10-20 maybe ahaha
We are in 8th floor so i need to go down..i was same lift with this korean aunty lah..what so funny why they press lot of number ,thats mean we need to stop every floor..OMG aunty2 nasib ko aunty hahahahah...But i dun blame them because the not familiar with this hotel maybe...thats why they press all the number and check every floor which floor the hotel cafe "OMG" (diam2 ja lah layan setiap floor balik2 pintu terbuka ehhee)
This is happen when you travel and want to eat a lot but irregularity go to toilet..uwahahhaha..this is not my tummy yaaaa...but my colleague tummy uwahahaahha..so funnyy..so we had to burst out laughing ..tiada suda tahan2 ketawa ja...and go get her to took her tummy pic..



Day 4..its time to enjoy a cinema in Gold Class Pavilion .We choose to watch OZ.Its an interesting story beb..if you want to watch this you will not regret to pay expensive... only at RM60/person. You may order your food during the movie, you have a table to place your food, got blanket and very comfortable chair , you may adjust your chair either like to sit or lay down..So i choose relaxing type ,lay down while used the blanket because inside sooo cold beb..arggghhh..

So its too late already i feel soo sleepy i hope you guys enjoy what i share with you and my apology when i have type error cos im writing while im sleepy..soo good nites take care...zzzzzZZZZZZZZZZZZZ

♥♥♥All Rights Reserved by Wawa kyoko ♥♥♥