My Current Pic ^___^

Thursday, 27 December 2012

Shaheizy Sam Malaysian Actor

 I fall in Love with his smile and his naughty LOL..
Shaheizy Sam one of my favorite artist in Malaysia..<>_<>

Poem for Shaheizy Sam >>>

Aku hanya insan biasa
mahu berkenalan dengan kamu amat sukar
bagaimana untuk aku bisa
untuk berjumpa dan  bertemu kerana aku suka kamu ^__^

 Aishement..
How my poem ok ka?LOL
Shaheizy sam with Naughty face..His the youngest in Family from 4 siblings ee samalah kita but me from 9 siblings...His older than me his 1982..oklah tu ^____^ His favorite food is Mee Slurpp LOL..same wif me..!kali lah.. :P
 I just follow Shaheizy Sam twitter @


I know im late to wish but i dun want to miss to wish a Merry xmas to all & Happy New Year 2013.Dun noty2 okey! :D
My fren give me present and voucher..thnxs..
Gud nitess and sweet dreamss~~~ zzzZZZZZ~~~~<__>

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Tuesday, 18 December 2012

sexiest boy in my hometown


Hello guys last weekend back to my hometown or my kampung lah..after arrived at home and nothing need to do i have some plan to free my mind from bored moment.Ok just keep reading how i ease my bored that day..jumsss..by the way this photo was took by my nephew his just 5 or 6 years old i guess..LOL..so just keep reading ok..check it out what my activity of the day??..^_^

Nah i kidnap my mom maid for the day to asked her to bring me around the kampung..ahah...well since im grown old im seldom to walked around my own kampung bcos the reason is all the boys in my kampung like a gorilla .manyak kacau bah..uhuh...no lah just kidding.bcos im busy work in KK so my time very limited to spent time in my hometown.  Nah We ride  motorcycle got a free air=aircond..lah,...


Our 1st activity we drove through the hill to check either the waterfall still existed or not.Because long time ago this is the place where i really enjoy  the waterfall with my sister and cousin during my childhood .even during that time my parents insisted to not allowed us to came here...best bah sini dulu kamu pun suka tu kalau kamu pernah rasa pengalaman di sini.Siok dalam ni air dulu tapi sekarang ada sedikit kurang eheh..We believe this waterfall will full with water during the rainy season and at the afternoon side.
How wonderfull this place..its sunny but we  don't even felt hot bcos we under the big tree...how nice..^_^
My next activity is looked for the monkey..Believe or not ?i seems dun believe my kampung got monkey ngengengengeee....ahhaaha..here got a lot of monkey in the hill but we cant see but we heard a very loud  voice monkeys ..by the way during we drove here i saw one baby monkey eheheh..cutess..ahah but the baby monkey too fast hide itself..too bad cannot took a photo aahahaha.. :P


of course Monkey really Likes to hanging at this tree  LOL...
My nephew really likes too took picture..bergaya habis.offer diri lagi mau minta ambik gambar dia ahhaha..layan aja lah kesiann dia kalau tidak di layan..by the way i Just realize his used my mom slipper..habis lah ni budak oleh nenek dia..ahah..
This baby boy took my picture..nah his terror or not?ahahha..Aikkk..ahahha i just realize his pants tons aahhahaahahh <__>!  aiyaaaaa..........:P
Nah this is what call the most sexiest  boy in my hometown.. near the hill got one house, we stop and like to took this baby boy..ahah his love to took a picture without any cloths and pants..seksi habis ni budak kalah model-model sekarang ahhaha...wewitttttt......"Im sexy and i know it"yeahhh...ahhaha..

We curious what if we proceed our journey.what more at our in front..curious ..but suddenly we stopped cos there are got cemetery ..oh God need to turn back and move fast to left the place...and go back home ahahah..kata orang tua-tua dulu-dulu tidak bagus bermain senja-senja nanti nenek bunian datang kasi sembunyi budak2 ahah..jadi kamu yang budak-budak tu jangan main petang-petang..balik rumah awal sebelum magrib
This is My Primary school. You see the Frangipani flower.? I always climb this Frangipani flower just for to get sparrows nest during my primary school.uh nakal ka saya zaman budak2 tidak bah kan...cuma active ja ahhaah..People here believe Its also known as a grave flower..When at the night you smell this Frangipani flower, people here believe there's might be a ghost come..so be careful lah if you smell this flower better runnnnn away ahahaha....
way home i saw Hitachi machine and than i know people in this village afford to buy Hitachi..bravo. .keep it up and i hope people in the village more advanced in technology. Its good for their own good..Apart from that i saw the bird with their own couple..ahah..I think im very lucky to have my own hometown ..
My House view from the backyard ^_______^ nanti raya kamu datang ruma yaa..
After dinner at home its time to go back city (KK mari ahahah) cos tomorrow need to work again..in way to KK i saw the moon so beautiful i asked my sister to stopped awhile just to took the view..then this is the picture result. How the picture nice or not?LOL :P so to all my dear its time to sleep ..until we meet again ok..just keep reading and stay tune..Lovesmereadme OK? ^____^ take care and gud nitess..zzzzZZZZZZZ
Moral of the , Sometimes the happiness is come from you, what you decide of the day for your own happiness...so i wish you all happy and enjoy ur life in whatever you do ..
♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥
Posted by Picasa

Sunday, 9 December 2012

What is a married guy characteristic when come to flirting a girl


Haiya this is my 1st post in this December .Lately im so busy with my work and i have no idea i seem superlazy to write and online even in FB or any social network.But i have 1 story to tell with you guys, you know what now i know how to measure and doing plan for window that will be install vertical blinddd nehhhhh.......kamu ada ahhahaha..just kidding ^__^
You need to measure frame to frame height x weight

Ok let continue to my story..This story just for sharing purpose.
what do you think bout a guy who want to married or fall in love with another girl.
Recently i found one story a married man was like another girl while his already married..Why a man nowadays like to have 2 wife even they said got 2 wife enough to make their life in trouble but still insist to make a relationship or married with the girl.

Honestly a married guy have much experience in word to flirting a girl that make every girl outside there will feel melt (jangan kembang lah bahh kamu yang suda kahwin tu perasaan saja kamu haizz ahahah)so girl be careful with this married guy they will use a very nice and sweet words to get you nehhhh..so take care..but the question is depend on you either you have feeling or no feeling with this guy. .well dun look with one eye only bcos they also have own attractive to attract the girl so girl once again to be careful dun let yourself to fall with their hand kesian bah bini diorg nanti uhuh. I said so i dun mean they are not good, but some married guy is good and very comfortable to talk with them.Some of them, they really love the girl and ready to marry for the second wife and some of married guy just want for fun, damn for this type of married guy LOL.
Maybe there's a few girl being cheated with this married guy just bcos they are too caring, soft talk ,damn to this married guy..They use their experience to flirting a girl..damn damn damn...jaga kamu kasi main perempuan muda2 saja aa..ahahha...

Nah kamu ketahuan lagii pacaran lagiii..sama perempuan lainn..habis lah bini jadi singga suda..ahah


In my opinion and from true experience there are few characteristic for a married guy  when come to flirting a girl;

Mostly a Married guy will talk honestly that they have wife and children.What motif you want to tell bout your family?your children just bcos you need a girl accept your life plus with your love or you want that girl and seek and hide and play around  with you as long as the girl will stay together and fall in love and fill your vacant time and when come to with family all the phone message will switch off or been removee..ahahha....
Married guy : Hi girl i have family.Honestly i love my family but i really love and miss you only God know it.. Girl:tiong3 ***????


When you see a guy who always wear cap and always suddenly sweating that mean this guy already married but his never tell the girl..But obviously this guy always look sweating and nervous bcos his hide something from you orrr worried you will not accept him once you know his married orrrrr his sweating just bcos his scared with his wife know bout his trick..ahah..that why when i see a man sweating in front of me i will ask why you look sweating?are your married?ahahha.. kesian bah lelaki2 yang belum kahwin jadi mangsa kena tanya soalan bonus macam ni..uhh...
Uhhh im scared with my wife..uh im scared what if this girl know im a married man, melepas aku..uhh scared scared scared..uh wipe wipe wipe and wipe sweat..

Third, some this married guy act like a single. You will never know either his already married or not married??His always got time and always available for you and even you may text him anytime no hal punya. and me???tiong2???? when you ask them.are you married?they said not yet..they din give a true answer..One day saw a little boy in his handphone and asked who is this? the guy said,thats me during im a little boy (with devil laugh)..amboiii ahahhaha..after a few month got called from his wifee..nahhh finally found you cheat LOL...
Hiii im singlee and still available ....Love me anytime and love you back all the time..


So girl do you want to be a 2nd wife or do you like a married guy?ahahah..for me i cant bcos i only love a single man bcos i need all the love is only for me..YES sound seems too greedy rite but what to do i just dun care i only need 1 love ,1 man & 1 life.
If someday in case i fall in love with the married guy i just want the guy end up his relationship with his wife and want only me in his life like a Siti Nurhaliza. Ohh..im sorry for married women i just kidding ok ..jangan marah nanti cepat tua laki cari lain.ngengenge...but whatever i wish for those married man and women hope you guys happy ending with your family and cherish you love until the end of time..p/s:married guy please take care your family and give lot of love everyday..cheersss ^_^


 I Wonder if you smile @ my text like i smile @ Yours



But if you destiny end up with a married guy what to do just accept what you have in this life as long all is fine..

As irwanshah said at his song ku tunggu jandamu jadi for us ku tunggu duda mu baru kali lah boleh on...:^__^


Dun let a girl feel hurt.Love them and protect them.
 Girl=take care man=Protect your love one..Kalau bercinta2 jangan over kahwin dulu baru over ahahhaha...so its 12:59am already its time to sleep..gud nitess..zzzZZZZZ

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Thursday, 29 November 2012

Jemaah Haji Malaysia begin returning home 21 Nov 12

Oh My God Wednesday Morning i almost forgot that i have promise with my sister to fetch her at home to welcome my sister mother and father-in-law return home from Makkah !I woke up late today.its 10am but i still in my sweet dream. . Check to the phone oh!my God!got 1 SMS from my sister to asked me to  fetch her at home ASAP because Jemaah Haji will be arrived at 11am..oh my God oh my God..im late im late...i took my shower than prepare myself .After done took the car key,close my car door than drive.."oh my sister im coming"im coming" *^__^*...♥


Reached at International Airport at 11.30am..uh so pity i am..im a very poor blogger LOL!you know y?just keep reading :P

Actually im so upset because i cannot post any pic in my blog yet due to my blog storage full..if you want to ask me what its mean?me oso don know..oh!my God im sorry cos i cannot answer u..but sure you know what the reason rite..i believe there's champion in blog system was reading this..aishementtt perasaan pulak saya ni..^__^

Now im in the midst to purchase a new storage for my blog picture but seems there's got problem.Every time i want to purchase the storage the system will be in under maintenance..how come???O_O!!

oh!!then now i think im the one poor blogger in the world here..so sad ;(

Ermm today nothing much to do..woke up at 9am .Take breakfast at 11am oh my god its almost lunch already after that went to Hospital queen need to meet the management due to some job purpose.

At 2pm went to KWSP for another job need to check work progress over there.. cis seems im too busy ahahhah..what job?secret lah..

after 3pm went to office..sitt all the time until 5pm then back home..
there no much interesting bout me today..haiya...

But wait..i have story need to tell you. Flash back during my secondary school.My teacher always said "Study hard so that 1 day you will be a rich women, get own car than man will always chasing over you"that time i always think waaa i want to study hard i want every man chasing over me...damn ! that time i really dun know how a real man  chasing over a girl..that y i really want a man chased me that time ahhahaha...now i dun want already cos;
now i know already LOL...sometimes very scary.nah let me tell you one story bout how a man keep chased from behind just asked for the number phone.
Once open the time , there are 1 man keep chased over me from behind. The guy quite handsom lah..korean look.But you know what?i keep run from him because the way his want to asked for the  phone number really scared me .I run to the office at the 1st floor and tried to check him around and look at the downstair i saw his signal "2 finger put on his ear its mean his ask for the phone number"than i run to the office and never look back after that..ee scary bahh..nah for those guy want ask for the phone number please dun make the girl scare at you ok..ahahah..:P

so everyoneee i want to sleep early tonite , bcos 2 days i din enough sleep.You know what.im busy with my Full House korea drama..cis this is old drama i just wanted to watch them..damn the story very interesting ahahah...kesian bah saya ni baru saja tengok ni cerita padahal cerita lama suda.
You want me to tell you kah a bit bout this story..ok lah a bit lah ok..cis but i think u ody watch aa..ok lah a bit to prove that i watched this drama :P

Han Ji-Eun lives in house call "Full House" that built by her late father. but she's was trick by her two friend during her trip vacation that believing that  it a free trip vacation. On the plane she's meet with a famous actor name Lee young-jae. While she is away her friend sell the house and everything in the house & when she's return she discover that her house been sold to him (Lee Young-Jae).
Ji_eun works as his maid in order to buy her house back.
Young-Jae love Kang Hye-Won but Kang Hye-Won dun like him because she in love with other guy. Young-Jae wish to make the love of his life and make kang Hye-won Jealous. Young-Jae & Han Ji-Eun married under contract for 6 months. During that time there's so many things happen between Young-Jae & Han Ji-Eun and become attracted to each other.

Nah suda lah tu saya mau tidur dlu lewat suda ni tidak bagus tidur lambat.Kamu pun semua tidur ok.ahahahha..Gud nite sleep well <__>zzzZZ...

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Saturday, 17 November 2012

effects.worth1000.com

Last Friday went for Photo shoot.This group want my face join contest for Clockwork Artwork 4 @ http://effects.worth1000.com/entries/698603/smiling-clock-face


Smiling Clock Face
If You Like this Art or Design Vote rate 10 this pic at 

The contest of Clockwork Artwork 4 closed.and we got at 3rd place from 11 entries. 
3rd place (we got only 39vote, 115 viewer, 2nd place got 40vote & 95viewer & the winner with 38vote &with 117viewer)Interesting bout this contest is the design and art is joint by all over country..nway guys thnxs for vote & appreciate it a lot ^_^
 
Thank You guys for Vote & support..
The 2nd Winner is


No.of Votes and Viewer
 The winner for Clockwork Artwork 4-1st place

No of Vote & Viewer

There's got 11 entries joint the contest..So Thnxs for the support ^_^

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Do you like Construction Job?

Nah long time din meet you guys im being busy again to read Facebook status, comment ,post status, Like people status.. wah sound im soo into hardworking on FB LOL..oh ya want add on..Im busy answer the phone,whatapps since the whatapps is free so i've wasting time too much on it.Sometimes free is not really good for us cos once the things free we forgot on the value thing..
Free=Wasting lot of time
High Value=least time for it
Free 50% +High Value 50%=Balance
Since im ended my contract in Hitachi Machinery Cons. S/B. Now im Joint my family business .Im more to construction now.uh! before i thought i can be success without join ma family business .I said so,  to avoid my self from being control with them..Well now i need to learn how to control myself from not to break the family rules; must at home before at the night, need listen to what they want me to be (*?*). Last time you may call me as a girl who owez break my family rules but i still know what is good or bad things lah..apa kamu fikir sya berabis lah kunun tuuu tidak fikir rumah suda ahaha!!kamu salah!you wrong!LOL
Last time i thought i will spend my time to be as an administrative in a company the whole my life , but why im still so confuse?i owez asking myself is this what i want??? But when i think twice my heart say no to administrative and say yes to business. So after ended my contract im decided to joint my family business in construction field..Apart from that i can spend a lot of time to my online business selling contact lens, Women fashion, Man Fashion, & Couple Fashion.

Last time as administrative i more spent time in office, sit & do paper work, no flexible time. Now im more into outside, to supervise on going project like Office renovation,Wiring, set up new office,New meeting room,New store room and more. Besides that, im more meeting customer..if there's no work need to do i can back home early, can take an early rest and do some sport. ^_^if can lah!kalau saya rajin lah.

My on going project need to supervise:
I Just make myself comfortable with this job..Ok sit down and supervise them to do job while took photo of them ^_^only for 1 or 2 hours only lah..not the whole day im supervise ahahha..bisa mampus saya!bagus balik office buka FB..just kidding aa..

You know what is this?Nah this is for soundproofing wall and ceiling to reduce the noise..it called Noise Stop DFB ( Fense Fibre Block)ahah i just know it.Erm interesting..But this one is old & so dirty and need to change to the new one.
Before you doing wiring you need turn off all the main electrical switch .If not you will Die in vain..
 
I learn How to Drill the screw.. ^_^ oh nice..i like this job.

On Going Project in KWSP KK. Need to set up new Room for Office. At the other side for new meeting room & new Manager Room.
Nah im at 7floor..Snap at Sutera Harbour side View.

Dang Bandang Kota Kinabalu way.
Another building in construction nearby Times Square..uh!
For Carpet install you need to measure the size of the room or area than you just can put the right size of carpet.

So guys until we meet again.Im tired already so sit for awhile before go back to Office.
And Yes I Like Construction Job and how about you?(^__^)
Uh~~i just can write at the late of night.So calm..KK now owez raining outside.Uhh..now time to sleep take blanket cos its so cold now..Good nite sweet dreams~~until we meet again..zzzZZZZZ


♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Wednesday, 7 November 2012

KK Box Karamunsing

Its Sunday.its time for Karaoke along the night in KK Box Karamunsing.. KK Box Karamunsing located nearby Karamunsing Shopping complex in Kota Kinabalu City.its began from 7pm-1am.Full package @RM299.00 only for 10pax include buffet (so remember come early before 10pm cos buffet will be close @10PM).. Its worth cos we can sang the song along the night.

But the night strict for a man. There's no man allowed.Its a lady party ahahhah...or mostly like a lesbian party ops just kidding.... * ^_____________^ *

The story began--> im late that night i came to the place at 8pm..cos before went out busy updating FB,reply people comment and give sucks comment to others friends too LOL..
Im ready to open the door, damn my sister called me i thought  she's will scold me cos go out that late probably late..:D fuuhhh..thank God shes's not scold me but asked me to give the security "Pisang Goreng" panas2 lagi tu..siok makan time hujan..uuhuh...kesian juga bah sama security kerja malam boring jgk kali diorg tu..mau jugak diorg cari makan-makan tu kan ...kalilah..

Ok than 1 set i gave to security 1 set "pisang goreng" i brought to the Karaoke. As usual i have a big bag so there's no problem for me to hide the "pisang goreng"inside the bag..well there's no food outside allowed.damn my bag smell pisang goreng. ahahaha..this is the first time i brought pisang goreng in Karaoke..
Once im in the room and i told them i have something special tonite to them cos i know all of them like to eat..me "jeng jeng jeng nah take this posang goreng my sister fried it at home".
They kept quiet for awhile and looked at me wif blur2 face ni...than the laughed ahahhahaha...you know what happen after thannn i laughed too lah cos its funny to brought pisang goreng inside the karaoke ahhahahah...... (x sangka2 ni bawah pisang bah)

Nah haaa selepas makannn apa lagi pilih lagu n nyanyi bah ..walaupun suara sumbang..~~

I was sang the song tapi sempat lagi bah cuba control tp kureng suda lah skit tu muka..ahhaha~~~

I cant remember what song is this..damn!!!low bat my memory LOL

ahahhaha...come play some game...lets find where can u see the microphone inside this pic?????LOL

Im trying to seduce them with the pisang goreng~~~ how taste it LOL
 
Nah kan finally they eat my Pisang Goreng ahahahha...laku jugak akhirnya ehehe...

Nah makan pisang lagi bah hahahaha...suara tambah sumbang oo makan pisang tp sayang jangan membazir mesti kasih habis jgk ..kesian kakak sya penat2 goreng di rumah tidak di makan ahhahaha~~~~
Hallo Alin what signal is that?dun know how to peace ka kamu semua ni...peace like this lah "V" ^__^

Damn their face look a bit horrible ahahha..pstttt~~~ i wish they not read this LOL..

Nah credit to Johana Camera  no need to Photoshop this pic.Its automatic look nice ahhahaha..oh!kali lah..

Nah sometimes its nice to hang out wif them.They are crazy, enjoyable & very supporting di samping diorg mempunyai suara yg merdu kecuali saya <__>.. I LIKE THEM~~
 
They can dance..very can dance but duck dance only lah no worm dance aaaa ahahha~~~im at the back just posing malu bah sya menari duck dance ahhahah~~~cisss...
  
Nah its my turn to sing the song..amboii macam enjoy ja diorg time sya nyanyi ni smart jugakk oo kan suara sya ni kaliii ahahhaha..(tipu ja saya)

Enjoy not mean u just need alcohol to makes u feel good. Drink a water ice cream, tea n tidbits also can give u a very higher enjoyable..

Peace but my hand busy press the button..ahhaha....






The room and sound system is nice. We satisfied with the sound plus the room come wif a toilet inside.Oh!im sorry i forgot to take a screen and Sound system Look like..its ok lah u just come here and look and feel it urself ok..* ^______^ *

Its a wild Party among the lady but no Alcohol, no smoke, No Man. Our party totally clean and clear. ahahha...gud nitesss .Its time to sleep -___-zzzzzzZZZZZZZZZ............




♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Thursday, 27 December 2012

Shaheizy Sam Malaysian Actor

 I fall in Love with his smile and his naughty LOL..
Shaheizy Sam one of my favorite artist in Malaysia..<>_<>

Poem for Shaheizy Sam >>>

Aku hanya insan biasa
mahu berkenalan dengan kamu amat sukar
bagaimana untuk aku bisa
untuk berjumpa dan  bertemu kerana aku suka kamu ^__^

 Aishement..
How my poem ok ka?LOL
Shaheizy sam with Naughty face..His the youngest in Family from 4 siblings ee samalah kita but me from 9 siblings...His older than me his 1982..oklah tu ^____^ His favorite food is Mee Slurpp LOL..same wif me..!kali lah.. :P
 I just follow Shaheizy Sam twitter @


I know im late to wish but i dun want to miss to wish a Merry xmas to all & Happy New Year 2013.Dun noty2 okey! :D
My fren give me present and voucher..thnxs..
Gud nitess and sweet dreamss~~~ zzzZZZZZ~~~~<__>

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Tuesday, 18 December 2012

sexiest boy in my hometown


Hello guys last weekend back to my hometown or my kampung lah..after arrived at home and nothing need to do i have some plan to free my mind from bored moment.Ok just keep reading how i ease my bored that day..jumsss..by the way this photo was took by my nephew his just 5 or 6 years old i guess..LOL..so just keep reading ok..check it out what my activity of the day??..^_^

Nah i kidnap my mom maid for the day to asked her to bring me around the kampung..ahah...well since im grown old im seldom to walked around my own kampung bcos the reason is all the boys in my kampung like a gorilla .manyak kacau bah..uhuh...no lah just kidding.bcos im busy work in KK so my time very limited to spent time in my hometown.  Nah We ride  motorcycle got a free air=aircond..lah,...


Our 1st activity we drove through the hill to check either the waterfall still existed or not.Because long time ago this is the place where i really enjoy  the waterfall with my sister and cousin during my childhood .even during that time my parents insisted to not allowed us to came here...best bah sini dulu kamu pun suka tu kalau kamu pernah rasa pengalaman di sini.Siok dalam ni air dulu tapi sekarang ada sedikit kurang eheh..We believe this waterfall will full with water during the rainy season and at the afternoon side.
How wonderfull this place..its sunny but we  don't even felt hot bcos we under the big tree...how nice..^_^
My next activity is looked for the monkey..Believe or not ?i seems dun believe my kampung got monkey ngengengengeee....ahhaaha..here got a lot of monkey in the hill but we cant see but we heard a very loud  voice monkeys ..by the way during we drove here i saw one baby monkey eheheh..cutess..ahah but the baby monkey too fast hide itself..too bad cannot took a photo aahahaha.. :P


of course Monkey really Likes to hanging at this tree  LOL...
My nephew really likes too took picture..bergaya habis.offer diri lagi mau minta ambik gambar dia ahhaha..layan aja lah kesiann dia kalau tidak di layan..by the way i Just realize his used my mom slipper..habis lah ni budak oleh nenek dia..ahah..
This baby boy took my picture..nah his terror or not?ahahha..Aikkk..ahahha i just realize his pants tons aahhahaahahh <__>!  aiyaaaaa..........:P
Nah this is what call the most sexiest  boy in my hometown.. near the hill got one house, we stop and like to took this baby boy..ahah his love to took a picture without any cloths and pants..seksi habis ni budak kalah model-model sekarang ahhaha...wewitttttt......"Im sexy and i know it"yeahhh...ahhaha..

We curious what if we proceed our journey.what more at our in front..curious ..but suddenly we stopped cos there are got cemetery ..oh God need to turn back and move fast to left the place...and go back home ahahah..kata orang tua-tua dulu-dulu tidak bagus bermain senja-senja nanti nenek bunian datang kasi sembunyi budak2 ahah..jadi kamu yang budak-budak tu jangan main petang-petang..balik rumah awal sebelum magrib
This is My Primary school. You see the Frangipani flower.? I always climb this Frangipani flower just for to get sparrows nest during my primary school.uh nakal ka saya zaman budak2 tidak bah kan...cuma active ja ahhaah..People here believe Its also known as a grave flower..When at the night you smell this Frangipani flower, people here believe there's might be a ghost come..so be careful lah if you smell this flower better runnnnn away ahahaha....
way home i saw Hitachi machine and than i know people in this village afford to buy Hitachi..bravo. .keep it up and i hope people in the village more advanced in technology. Its good for their own good..Apart from that i saw the bird with their own couple..ahah..I think im very lucky to have my own hometown ..
My House view from the backyard ^_______^ nanti raya kamu datang ruma yaa..
After dinner at home its time to go back city (KK mari ahahah) cos tomorrow need to work again..in way to KK i saw the moon so beautiful i asked my sister to stopped awhile just to took the view..then this is the picture result. How the picture nice or not?LOL :P so to all my dear its time to sleep ..until we meet again ok..just keep reading and stay tune..Lovesmereadme OK? ^____^ take care and gud nitess..zzzzZZZZZZZ
Moral of the , Sometimes the happiness is come from you, what you decide of the day for your own happiness...so i wish you all happy and enjoy ur life in whatever you do ..
♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥
Posted by Picasa

Sunday, 9 December 2012

What is a married guy characteristic when come to flirting a girl


Haiya this is my 1st post in this December .Lately im so busy with my work and i have no idea i seem superlazy to write and online even in FB or any social network.But i have 1 story to tell with you guys, you know what now i know how to measure and doing plan for window that will be install vertical blinddd nehhhhh.......kamu ada ahhahaha..just kidding ^__^
You need to measure frame to frame height x weight

Ok let continue to my story..This story just for sharing purpose.
what do you think bout a guy who want to married or fall in love with another girl.
Recently i found one story a married man was like another girl while his already married..Why a man nowadays like to have 2 wife even they said got 2 wife enough to make their life in trouble but still insist to make a relationship or married with the girl.

Honestly a married guy have much experience in word to flirting a girl that make every girl outside there will feel melt (jangan kembang lah bahh kamu yang suda kahwin tu perasaan saja kamu haizz ahahah)so girl be careful with this married guy they will use a very nice and sweet words to get you nehhhh..so take care..but the question is depend on you either you have feeling or no feeling with this guy. .well dun look with one eye only bcos they also have own attractive to attract the girl so girl once again to be careful dun let yourself to fall with their hand kesian bah bini diorg nanti uhuh. I said so i dun mean they are not good, but some married guy is good and very comfortable to talk with them.Some of them, they really love the girl and ready to marry for the second wife and some of married guy just want for fun, damn for this type of married guy LOL.
Maybe there's a few girl being cheated with this married guy just bcos they are too caring, soft talk ,damn to this married guy..They use their experience to flirting a girl..damn damn damn...jaga kamu kasi main perempuan muda2 saja aa..ahahha...

Nah kamu ketahuan lagii pacaran lagiii..sama perempuan lainn..habis lah bini jadi singga suda..ahah


In my opinion and from true experience there are few characteristic for a married guy  when come to flirting a girl;

Mostly a Married guy will talk honestly that they have wife and children.What motif you want to tell bout your family?your children just bcos you need a girl accept your life plus with your love or you want that girl and seek and hide and play around  with you as long as the girl will stay together and fall in love and fill your vacant time and when come to with family all the phone message will switch off or been removee..ahahha....
Married guy : Hi girl i have family.Honestly i love my family but i really love and miss you only God know it.. Girl:tiong3 ***????


When you see a guy who always wear cap and always suddenly sweating that mean this guy already married but his never tell the girl..But obviously this guy always look sweating and nervous bcos his hide something from you orrr worried you will not accept him once you know his married orrrrr his sweating just bcos his scared with his wife know bout his trick..ahah..that why when i see a man sweating in front of me i will ask why you look sweating?are your married?ahahha.. kesian bah lelaki2 yang belum kahwin jadi mangsa kena tanya soalan bonus macam ni..uhh...
Uhhh im scared with my wife..uh im scared what if this girl know im a married man, melepas aku..uhh scared scared scared..uh wipe wipe wipe and wipe sweat..

Third, some this married guy act like a single. You will never know either his already married or not married??His always got time and always available for you and even you may text him anytime no hal punya. and me???tiong2???? when you ask them.are you married?they said not yet..they din give a true answer..One day saw a little boy in his handphone and asked who is this? the guy said,thats me during im a little boy (with devil laugh)..amboiii ahahhaha..after a few month got called from his wifee..nahhh finally found you cheat LOL...
Hiii im singlee and still available ....Love me anytime and love you back all the time..


So girl do you want to be a 2nd wife or do you like a married guy?ahahah..for me i cant bcos i only love a single man bcos i need all the love is only for me..YES sound seems too greedy rite but what to do i just dun care i only need 1 love ,1 man & 1 life.
If someday in case i fall in love with the married guy i just want the guy end up his relationship with his wife and want only me in his life like a Siti Nurhaliza. Ohh..im sorry for married women i just kidding ok ..jangan marah nanti cepat tua laki cari lain.ngengenge...but whatever i wish for those married man and women hope you guys happy ending with your family and cherish you love until the end of time..p/s:married guy please take care your family and give lot of love everyday..cheersss ^_^


 I Wonder if you smile @ my text like i smile @ Yours



But if you destiny end up with a married guy what to do just accept what you have in this life as long all is fine..

As irwanshah said at his song ku tunggu jandamu jadi for us ku tunggu duda mu baru kali lah boleh on...:^__^


Dun let a girl feel hurt.Love them and protect them.
 Girl=take care man=Protect your love one..Kalau bercinta2 jangan over kahwin dulu baru over ahahhaha...so its 12:59am already its time to sleep..gud nitess..zzzZZZZZ

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Thursday, 29 November 2012

Jemaah Haji Malaysia begin returning home 21 Nov 12

Oh My God Wednesday Morning i almost forgot that i have promise with my sister to fetch her at home to welcome my sister mother and father-in-law return home from Makkah !I woke up late today.its 10am but i still in my sweet dream. . Check to the phone oh!my God!got 1 SMS from my sister to asked me to  fetch her at home ASAP because Jemaah Haji will be arrived at 11am..oh my God oh my God..im late im late...i took my shower than prepare myself .After done took the car key,close my car door than drive.."oh my sister im coming"im coming" *^__^*...♥


Reached at International Airport at 11.30am..uh so pity i am..im a very poor blogger LOL!you know y?just keep reading :P

Actually im so upset because i cannot post any pic in my blog yet due to my blog storage full..if you want to ask me what its mean?me oso don know..oh!my God im sorry cos i cannot answer u..but sure you know what the reason rite..i believe there's champion in blog system was reading this..aishementtt perasaan pulak saya ni..^__^

Now im in the midst to purchase a new storage for my blog picture but seems there's got problem.Every time i want to purchase the storage the system will be in under maintenance..how come???O_O!!

oh!!then now i think im the one poor blogger in the world here..so sad ;(

Ermm today nothing much to do..woke up at 9am .Take breakfast at 11am oh my god its almost lunch already after that went to Hospital queen need to meet the management due to some job purpose.

At 2pm went to KWSP for another job need to check work progress over there.. cis seems im too busy ahahhah..what job?secret lah..

after 3pm went to office..sitt all the time until 5pm then back home..
there no much interesting bout me today..haiya...

But wait..i have story need to tell you. Flash back during my secondary school.My teacher always said "Study hard so that 1 day you will be a rich women, get own car than man will always chasing over you"that time i always think waaa i want to study hard i want every man chasing over me...damn ! that time i really dun know how a real man  chasing over a girl..that y i really want a man chased me that time ahhahaha...now i dun want already cos;
now i know already LOL...sometimes very scary.nah let me tell you one story bout how a man keep chased from behind just asked for the number phone.
Once open the time , there are 1 man keep chased over me from behind. The guy quite handsom lah..korean look.But you know what?i keep run from him because the way his want to asked for the  phone number really scared me .I run to the office at the 1st floor and tried to check him around and look at the downstair i saw his signal "2 finger put on his ear its mean his ask for the phone number"than i run to the office and never look back after that..ee scary bahh..nah for those guy want ask for the phone number please dun make the girl scare at you ok..ahahah..:P

so everyoneee i want to sleep early tonite , bcos 2 days i din enough sleep.You know what.im busy with my Full House korea drama..cis this is old drama i just wanted to watch them..damn the story very interesting ahahah...kesian bah saya ni baru saja tengok ni cerita padahal cerita lama suda.
You want me to tell you kah a bit bout this story..ok lah a bit lah ok..cis but i think u ody watch aa..ok lah a bit to prove that i watched this drama :P

Han Ji-Eun lives in house call "Full House" that built by her late father. but she's was trick by her two friend during her trip vacation that believing that  it a free trip vacation. On the plane she's meet with a famous actor name Lee young-jae. While she is away her friend sell the house and everything in the house & when she's return she discover that her house been sold to him (Lee Young-Jae).
Ji_eun works as his maid in order to buy her house back.
Young-Jae love Kang Hye-Won but Kang Hye-Won dun like him because she in love with other guy. Young-Jae wish to make the love of his life and make kang Hye-won Jealous. Young-Jae & Han Ji-Eun married under contract for 6 months. During that time there's so many things happen between Young-Jae & Han Ji-Eun and become attracted to each other.

Nah suda lah tu saya mau tidur dlu lewat suda ni tidak bagus tidur lambat.Kamu pun semua tidur ok.ahahahha..Gud nite sleep well <__>zzzZZ...

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Saturday, 17 November 2012

effects.worth1000.com

Last Friday went for Photo shoot.This group want my face join contest for Clockwork Artwork 4 @ http://effects.worth1000.com/entries/698603/smiling-clock-face


Smiling Clock Face
If You Like this Art or Design Vote rate 10 this pic at 

The contest of Clockwork Artwork 4 closed.and we got at 3rd place from 11 entries. 
3rd place (we got only 39vote, 115 viewer, 2nd place got 40vote & 95viewer & the winner with 38vote &with 117viewer)Interesting bout this contest is the design and art is joint by all over country..nway guys thnxs for vote & appreciate it a lot ^_^
 
Thank You guys for Vote & support..
The 2nd Winner is


No.of Votes and Viewer
 The winner for Clockwork Artwork 4-1st place

No of Vote & Viewer

There's got 11 entries joint the contest..So Thnxs for the support ^_^

♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Do you like Construction Job?

Nah long time din meet you guys im being busy again to read Facebook status, comment ,post status, Like people status.. wah sound im soo into hardworking on FB LOL..oh ya want add on..Im busy answer the phone,whatapps since the whatapps is free so i've wasting time too much on it.Sometimes free is not really good for us cos once the things free we forgot on the value thing..
Free=Wasting lot of time
High Value=least time for it
Free 50% +High Value 50%=Balance
Since im ended my contract in Hitachi Machinery Cons. S/B. Now im Joint my family business .Im more to construction now.uh! before i thought i can be success without join ma family business .I said so,  to avoid my self from being control with them..Well now i need to learn how to control myself from not to break the family rules; must at home before at the night, need listen to what they want me to be (*?*). Last time you may call me as a girl who owez break my family rules but i still know what is good or bad things lah..apa kamu fikir sya berabis lah kunun tuuu tidak fikir rumah suda ahaha!!kamu salah!you wrong!LOL
Last time i thought i will spend my time to be as an administrative in a company the whole my life , but why im still so confuse?i owez asking myself is this what i want??? But when i think twice my heart say no to administrative and say yes to business. So after ended my contract im decided to joint my family business in construction field..Apart from that i can spend a lot of time to my online business selling contact lens, Women fashion, Man Fashion, & Couple Fashion.

Last time as administrative i more spent time in office, sit & do paper work, no flexible time. Now im more into outside, to supervise on going project like Office renovation,Wiring, set up new office,New meeting room,New store room and more. Besides that, im more meeting customer..if there's no work need to do i can back home early, can take an early rest and do some sport. ^_^if can lah!kalau saya rajin lah.

My on going project need to supervise:
I Just make myself comfortable with this job..Ok sit down and supervise them to do job while took photo of them ^_^only for 1 or 2 hours only lah..not the whole day im supervise ahahha..bisa mampus saya!bagus balik office buka FB..just kidding aa..

You know what is this?Nah this is for soundproofing wall and ceiling to reduce the noise..it called Noise Stop DFB ( Fense Fibre Block)ahah i just know it.Erm interesting..But this one is old & so dirty and need to change to the new one.
Before you doing wiring you need turn off all the main electrical switch .If not you will Die in vain..
 
I learn How to Drill the screw.. ^_^ oh nice..i like this job.

On Going Project in KWSP KK. Need to set up new Room for Office. At the other side for new meeting room & new Manager Room.
Nah im at 7floor..Snap at Sutera Harbour side View.

Dang Bandang Kota Kinabalu way.
Another building in construction nearby Times Square..uh!
For Carpet install you need to measure the size of the room or area than you just can put the right size of carpet.

So guys until we meet again.Im tired already so sit for awhile before go back to Office.
And Yes I Like Construction Job and how about you?(^__^)
Uh~~i just can write at the late of night.So calm..KK now owez raining outside.Uhh..now time to sleep take blanket cos its so cold now..Good nite sweet dreams~~until we meet again..zzzZZZZZ


♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥

Wednesday, 7 November 2012

KK Box Karamunsing

Its Sunday.its time for Karaoke along the night in KK Box Karamunsing.. KK Box Karamunsing located nearby Karamunsing Shopping complex in Kota Kinabalu City.its began from 7pm-1am.Full package @RM299.00 only for 10pax include buffet (so remember come early before 10pm cos buffet will be close @10PM).. Its worth cos we can sang the song along the night.

But the night strict for a man. There's no man allowed.Its a lady party ahahhah...or mostly like a lesbian party ops just kidding.... * ^_____________^ *

The story began--> im late that night i came to the place at 8pm..cos before went out busy updating FB,reply people comment and give sucks comment to others friends too LOL..
Im ready to open the door, damn my sister called me i thought  she's will scold me cos go out that late probably late..:D fuuhhh..thank God shes's not scold me but asked me to give the security "Pisang Goreng" panas2 lagi tu..siok makan time hujan..uuhuh...kesian juga bah sama security kerja malam boring jgk kali diorg tu..mau jugak diorg cari makan-makan tu kan ...kalilah..

Ok than 1 set i gave to security 1 set "pisang goreng" i brought to the Karaoke. As usual i have a big bag so there's no problem for me to hide the "pisang goreng"inside the bag..well there's no food outside allowed.damn my bag smell pisang goreng. ahahaha..this is the first time i brought pisang goreng in Karaoke..
Once im in the room and i told them i have something special tonite to them cos i know all of them like to eat..me "jeng jeng jeng nah take this posang goreng my sister fried it at home".
They kept quiet for awhile and looked at me wif blur2 face ni...than the laughed ahahhahaha...you know what happen after thannn i laughed too lah cos its funny to brought pisang goreng inside the karaoke ahhahahah...... (x sangka2 ni bawah pisang bah)

Nah haaa selepas makannn apa lagi pilih lagu n nyanyi bah ..walaupun suara sumbang..~~

I was sang the song tapi sempat lagi bah cuba control tp kureng suda lah skit tu muka..ahhaha~~~

I cant remember what song is this..damn!!!low bat my memory LOL

ahahhaha...come play some game...lets find where can u see the microphone inside this pic?????LOL

Im trying to seduce them with the pisang goreng~~~ how taste it LOL
 
Nah kan finally they eat my Pisang Goreng ahahahha...laku jugak akhirnya ehehe...

Nah makan pisang lagi bah hahahaha...suara tambah sumbang oo makan pisang tp sayang jangan membazir mesti kasih habis jgk ..kesian kakak sya penat2 goreng di rumah tidak di makan ahhahaha~~~~
Hallo Alin what signal is that?dun know how to peace ka kamu semua ni...peace like this lah "V" ^__^

Damn their face look a bit horrible ahahha..pstttt~~~ i wish they not read this LOL..

Nah credit to Johana Camera  no need to Photoshop this pic.Its automatic look nice ahhahaha..oh!kali lah..

Nah sometimes its nice to hang out wif them.They are crazy, enjoyable & very supporting di samping diorg mempunyai suara yg merdu kecuali saya <__>.. I LIKE THEM~~
 
They can dance..very can dance but duck dance only lah no worm dance aaaa ahahha~~~im at the back just posing malu bah sya menari duck dance ahhahah~~~cisss...
  
Nah its my turn to sing the song..amboii macam enjoy ja diorg time sya nyanyi ni smart jugakk oo kan suara sya ni kaliii ahahhaha..(tipu ja saya)

Enjoy not mean u just need alcohol to makes u feel good. Drink a water ice cream, tea n tidbits also can give u a very higher enjoyable..

Peace but my hand busy press the button..ahhaha....






The room and sound system is nice. We satisfied with the sound plus the room come wif a toilet inside.Oh!im sorry i forgot to take a screen and Sound system Look like..its ok lah u just come here and look and feel it urself ok..* ^______^ *

Its a wild Party among the lady but no Alcohol, no smoke, No Man. Our party totally clean and clear. ahahha...gud nitesss .Its time to sleep -___-zzzzzzZZZZZZZZZ............




♥♥♥♥♥Lovesmereadme Wawakyoko in The House ♥♥♥♥♥