Blog~Make Your day great~cover

Blog~Make Your day great~cover

Hate Me or Love Me? ;)

Tuesday, 20 March 2012

Funny and weird Friend at Social Network :DLOL

Hye guys today like I want to share  funny and weird friend at Social Network..soo be carefull ;D~~ hopefully you guys like it..aahah.. LOL here you go~~


  • hello beauty wish to talk would u like to contact me 014280408x
    -Read profile info bla bla bla ahahaha..o my god Amir Khan Putatan Sabahan lah pulak hehehe
Wowww liike i dun believe Sabahan got well Avatar ;D and his can speak malay
His : Hi boleh kenal?


hi hi hello hello
(wow this Mat Salleh know well Ezlyn Song ahah..abang salah bah tu its Hye Hye and Bye Bye bah)




hi there... where are u from...? im sorry to barge on u like this... im xxx from xxx... b4 i go even further introducing myself, i just wanna let u know dat my intention is strictly to be friends with u and i dont mean no harm neither do i have any intention of sexual harrasment... its just dat im attracted to u and it would be an honour to get to know such a lovely,good looking woman like u... ur really beautiful.. do u have a bf...? and if u does... would he mind dat im trying to get to know u...? anyway.. have a nice day... and god bless u..

(Alamak bang dun too formal lahhh ahahhahaiii~~~) 


hai boleh manja2 ka heheeh

waa i like Aron Aziz very much..but sayang this one is fake one...next time you need to be honest with youself. need to put ur real picture than people will friend with you ..


tak mahu..... ...i mahu chat with you.
Jadi, u ada whatsapp ka? we chat in whatsapp lah....u ni jahat ohhh hahaha
I tak kacau u and bf one...just chatting..tak ada bad intention
(If once people say no to chat with you please don't force them because its mean the person dun want to chat, not because the person dun like you but maybe she s dun have the time or being tired and another reason why they actually dun like to bother by some annoying chat spam fact ;D )

 
Saya suka kamu..terbaik..hehehe

(ehehe soo sweet..thnxs for like me ;P)



wawa nak tnya u ni real ka pempuan?sory

(OMG ahahha...why my face look like a pondan or what ahhahaa...i guess aa this guys got experience  being cheated by Sissy through pretty picture profile ehehheh)  no comment~~

uhuh...k lah tired already you guys dun forget to stay tune with me ya..will conttinue ehehe xoxoxoxox~~~~
Post a Comment

Tuesday, 20 March 2012

Funny and weird Friend at Social Network :DLOL

Hye guys today like I want to share  funny and weird friend at Social Network..soo be carefull ;D~~ hopefully you guys like it..aahah.. LOL here you go~~


  • hello beauty wish to talk would u like to contact me 014280408x
    -Read profile info bla bla bla ahahaha..o my god Amir Khan Putatan Sabahan lah pulak hehehe